C.D. WATERPOLO MALAGA A — C.W. DOS HERMANAS PQS B
Información
Hora
17:30 GMT+1 Fecha
Dom, 18/12/2022 Árbitros
FRANCISCO JOSE MARTINEZ JIMENEZ Parciales
C.D | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
C.W | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
C.D. WATERPOLO MALAGA A
Goles igualdad:
100%
Goles superioridad:
0%
Goles de penalti:
14.29%
Efectividad en jugadas de superioridad:
0%
Dorsal | Nombre | G | GS | GI | GP | E | P |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ver 1 | Adrian Barbod Gilabert | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ver 4 | Juan Carlos Merida de Haro | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ver 5 | DIEGO RIOS MARTIN | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ver 6 | DANIEL CEANO ALTAMIRANO | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ver 7 | JORGE GARCIA SÁNCHEZ | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Ver 8 | David De la Rosa Arazola | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ver 9 | FELIPE CHANETA CHINCHILLA | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ver 10 | Manuel Jimenez Lopez | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ver 11 | JAVIER BARÓN GONZÁLEZ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ver 12 | ALEXIS RAMIREZ JIMENEZ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ver 13 | RAFAEL MORENO CALDERÓN | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Entrenador
- JAIME CISNEROS BLANCO (Entrenador Auxiliar/Nivel 2)
C.W. DOS HERMANAS PQS B
Goles igualdad:
100%
Goles superioridad:
0%
Goles de penalti:
0%
Efectividad en jugadas de superioridad:
0%
Dorsal | Nombre | G | GS | GI | GP | E | P |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ver 1 | HELENA ALVAREZ CARO | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ver 2 | ANA ABADIA REINA | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Ver 3 | ANE SANCHEZ ARECHAVALETA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ver 5 | CANDELA MUÑOZ TENORIO | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Ver 6 | ALEJANDRA MURILLO ROMANO | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ver 7 | LUCIA CORTES TRINIDAD | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ver 8 | ELVIRA ABADIA REINA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ver 10 | NATACHA CARMONA OCAÑA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ver 11 | CECILIA SAENZ GOMEZ | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ver 12 | PAULA FERNANDEZ TORRES | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
Entrenador
- JOSÉ BARROSO CASAMITJANA (Entrenador)
- JOSE JUAN MURUBE GOMEZ (Entrenador Superior/Nivel 3)
- ALEJANDRO MURUBE RUIZ (Jefe/a de Equipo (delegado) )
- IGNACIO FERNANDEZ ESPADA CEREZUELA (Jefe/a de Equipo (delegado) )
- ISMAEL RANDO MARTIN (Jefe/a de Equipo (delegado) )
- ISABEL HURTADO SORIANO (Jefe/a de Equipo (delegado) )
- JUAN JOSE TOMILLO FORONDA (Entrenador)
- JAVIER CORTES NUÑEZ (Entrenador)
- ADRIAN ALEXIS RODRIGUEZ NARANJO (Jefe/a de Equipo (delegado) )
- JULIO RIBAS OLLERO (Jefe/a de Equipo (Delegado de campo))
- FRANCISCO JOSÉ GUTIERREZ DURAN (Jefe/a de Equipo (Delegado de campo))
Tanteo
C.D. WATERPOLO MALAGA A | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 7 |
C.W. DOS HERMANAS PQS B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 |