C.W. DOS HERMANAS PQS B — C. WATERPOLO SEVILLA B
Informació
Hora
16:00 GMT+2 Data
Dis, 05/03/2022 Àrbitres
MARTIN VERGARA CASTRO Parcials
C.W | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
C. | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 |
C.W. DOS HERMANAS PQS B
Gols igualtat:
100%
Gols superioritat:
0%
Gols penal:
0%
Efectivitat en jugades de superioritat:
0%
Dorsal | Nom | G | GS | GI | GP | E | P |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Veure 1 | HELENA ALVAREZ CARO | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Veure 2 | ANA ABADIA REINA | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Veure 3 | ANE SANCHEZ ARECHAVALETA | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Veure 4 | CANDELA MUÑOZ TENORIO | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Veure 5 | CECILIA SAENZ GOMEZ | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Veure 6 | ELVIRA ABADIA REINA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Veure 7 | EVA AREVALO BRAVO | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Veure 9 | LARA SANCHEZ DIAZ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Veure 10 | IRENE LOPEZ VINUESA | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Veure 11 | PAULA FERNANDEZ TORRES | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Veure 12 | FATIMA YUNES MATUTE | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Entrenador
- JOSÉ BARROSO CASAMITJANA (Entrenador)
- JUAN JOSE TOMILLO FORONDA (Entrenador)
- JOSE JUAN MURUBE GOMEZ (Entrenador)
- ALEJANDRO MURUBE RUIZ (Jefe/a de Equipo (delegado) )
- ANA ARECHAVALETA ESPINOSA (Jefe/a de Equipo (delegado) )
- FRANCISCO JOSÉ GUTIERREZ DURAN (Jefe/a de Equipo (Delegado de campo))
- JULIO RIBAS OLLERO (Jefe/a de Equipo (Delegado de campo))
- INES OCAÑA RODRIGUEZ (Jefe/a de Equipo (delegado) )
- LUCIA BERMEJO OLIVA (Jefe/a de Equipo (delegado) )
- ADRIAN ALEXIS RODRIGUEZ NARANJO (Jefe/a de Equipo (delegado) )
- ALVARO RODRIGUEZ NARANJO (Jefe/a de Equipo (delegado) )
- IGNACIO FERNANDEZ ESPADA CEREZUELA (Jefe/a de Equipo (delegado) )
C. WATERPOLO SEVILLA B
Gols igualtat:
100%
Gols superioritat:
0%
Gols penal:
14.29%
Efectivitat en jugades de superioritat:
0%
Dorsal | Nom | G | GS | GI | GP | E | P |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Veure 1 | GUILLERMO LOPEZ RUIZ DE CASTRO VIEJO | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Veure 2 | ALVARO RAMAS PEDREGAL | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Veure 3 | ANA GARCIA RAMIREZ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Veure 4 | ANDRES ALMAGRO GONZALEZ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Veure 5 | BLANCA ESTEVE CUENDES | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Veure 6 | FELIPE MARTIN FABER | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Veure 7 | JAVIER FLORES RODRIGUEZ | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Veure 8 | LORETO TRIGUERO ROMERO | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Veure 9 | MARIA CHACON LINDO | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Veure 10 | MAURO RECIO NARANJO | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Entrenador
- BLANCA CURQUEJO BENZAQUEN (Jefe/a de Equipo (delegado) )
Tempteig
C.W. DOS HERMANAS PQS B | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 12 | 13 | 13 | 14 |
C. WATERPOLO SEVILLA B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 7 |