C. WATERPOLO SEVILLA — C.W. DOS HERMANAS PQS
Información
Hora
17:30 GMT+2 Fecha
Sáb, 26/11/2022 Lugar
C.D.M. Hytasa
Árbitros
CESAR LARA LOPEZ, Francisco Tomás Enriquez Torralba Parciales
C. | 2 | 3 | 2 | 7 |
C.W | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 |
C. WATERPOLO SEVILLA
Goles igualdad:
85.71%
Goles superioridad:
14.29%
Goles de penalti:
0%
Efectividad en jugadas de superioridad:
28.57%
Dorsal | Nombre | G | GS | GI | GP | E | P |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ver 1 | MANUEL VEGA MUÑOZ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ver 2 | JOSE GAVIN PALACIOS | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ver 3 | JOAQUIN CASADO GARCIA DE LA MATA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ver 4 | FRANCISCO GAVIN PALACIOS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Ver 5 | LUIS RODRIGUEZ MARIN | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
Ver 6 | LEON ORDOÑEZ ROMERO | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ver 7 | RICARDO BEATO MARTINEZ | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ver 8 | ANTONIO ANDUJAR VERGARA | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Ver 9 | FERNANDO LOPEZ PALOMAR | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Ver 10 | IGNACIO LOPEZ RUIZ DE CASTROVIEJO | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Ver 11 | MARIO MATEOS CAGIGAL | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Ver 12 | ISAAC RUIZ CARRASCO | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Ver 13 | VICTOR PEREZ GONZALEZ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Entrenador
- DANIEL GARCIA MARQUEZ (Entrenador Auxiliar/Nivel 2)
- LUIS M. RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ (Entrenador)
C.W. DOS HERMANAS PQS
Goles igualdad:
66.67%
Goles superioridad:
33.33%
Goles de penalti:
14.29%
Efectividad en jugadas de superioridad:
28.57%
Dorsal | Nombre | G | GS | GI | GP | E | P |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ver 1 | FRANCISCO JOSE DOMINGUEZ VEGA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ver 2 | ALEJANDRO MACHO PRESA | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Ver 3 | IÑIGO BELINCHON AZNAR | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ver 4 | IAGO CACERES DE LA ROSA | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ver 5 | ERNESTO DIAZ JIMENEZ | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Ver 6 | ALEJANDRO ALAMO SANCHEZ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ver 7 | ALEJANDRO GARCIA MARCHANTE | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Ver 8 | ALEJANDRO GOMEZ FLORIDO | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ver 9 | DAVID PEREZ BORREGO | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
Ver 10 | ANUAR YUNES MATUTE | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ver 11 | AURELIO AZAÑA CARO | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
Ver 12 | OSCAR BELINCHON AZNAR | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ver 13 | EMILIO JOSE COBO DOMINGUEZ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Entrenador
- JOSE JUAN MURUBE GOMEZ (Entrenador Superior/Nivel 3)
- JOSÉ BARROSO CASAMITJANA (Entrenador)
- JUAN JOSE TOMILLO FORONDA (Entrenador)
- JAVIER CORTES NUÑEZ (Entrenador)
- JULIO RIBAS OLLERO (Jefe/a de Equipo (Delegado de campo))
- FRANCISCO JOSÉ GUTIERREZ DURAN (Jefe/a de Equipo (Delegado de campo))
- IGNACIO FERNANDEZ ESPADA CEREZUELA (Jefe/a de Equipo (delegado) )
- ISMAEL RANDO MARTIN (Jefe/a de Equipo (delegado) )
- ISABEL HURTADO SORIANO (Jefe/a de Equipo (delegado) )
- ADRIAN ALEXIS RODRIGUEZ NARANJO (Jefe/a de Equipo (delegado) )
- ALEJANDRO MURUBE RUIZ (Jefe/a de Equipo (delegado) )
Tanteo
C. WATERPOLO SEVILLA | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |
C.W. DOS HERMANAS PQS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 |